Gare

pdf

Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:00 - K1 Maschile Juniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 207
Romano Luca
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
01:39:18.73
2 210
Cardani Cesare
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:45:19.35
3 209
Bonacina Andrea
S.CANOTTIERI LECCO
Italia
01:46:45.46
4 201
Ruffinengo Tito
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:46:47.09
5 206
Bardelli Antonio
MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB
Italia
01:46:52.50
6 204
Bogoni Francesco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:48:47.79
7 296
Bonan Flavio
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:49:29.21
8 203
Guerra Vittorio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:55:01.93
9 200
Morello Rishi
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:55:02.42
10 208
Grossi Mattia
MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB
Italia
01:58:38.37
11 205
Montagud Izan Aliaga
Piraguismo Castellon
Spagna
02:21:50.65
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:10 - K1 Femminile Juniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 222
Giuliano Petra
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:52:36.35
2 221
Piffanelli Letizia
Canottieri Padova
Italia
01:52:37.86
3 220
Mariani Antea
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
01:55:28.03
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:30 - K1 Maschile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 248
Vincenzi Filippo
CUS MILANO
Italia
02:15:14.79
2 250
Bonacina Alessandro
S.CANOTTIERI LECCO
Italia
02:15:14.89
3 243
Graziani Matteo
Canottieri Comunali Firenze
Italia
02:15:23.56
4 247
Angrisani Stefano
CUS MILANO
Italia
02:20:36.61
5 246
Marin Davide
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
02:23:31.21
6 241
Bandini Giovanni
Canottieri Comunali Firenze
Italia
02:31:04.85
7 240
Terzago Constantin
CUS MILANO
Italia
02:38:45.37
8 242
Robiglio Thomas
Circolo Eridano
Italia
02:42:39.80
9 245
Castellano Carlos Cinto
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
02:55:16.10
10 249
Barbasetti di Prun Nicola
Jeune canoe kayak Avignonnais
Francia
03:01:17.44
244
Montagud Ian Aliaga
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
Rititato
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:40 - K1 Femminile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 260
Maffioli Elisabetta
Società canottieri Trinacria
Italia
01:42:16.21
2 262
Isotta Teresa
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:43:24.85
3 261
Piazza Gaia
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:46:14.54
4 265
Plotz Lisa
Germany
Germania
01:50:05.67
5 263
Prone Jasmine
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:50:06.89
6 264
Plotz Clara
Germany
Germania
01:50:11.64
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:40 - C1 Maschile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 231
Calvi Enrico
Canottieri Ticino Pavia
Italia
01:46:12.56
2 230
Kimberley Maxim
A L Marsac sur l'Isle
Regno Unito
02:27:12.33
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 10:40 - C1 Femminile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 300
Kimberley Natalia
A L Marsac sur l'Isle
Regno Unito
02:38:27.70
2 301
Tomarchio Diana
CUS MILANO
Italia
02:55:41.24
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 11:00 - K1 Maschile Masters A/B/C/D/E
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 313
Willscheid Gernot
VFB Friedrichshafen
Germania
01:37:51.31
2 320
Bitossi Roberto
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:39:46.43
3 312
Martin Pluma Jose Luis
CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA
Spagna
01:40:12.64
4 319
Fuso Beppe
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:40:15.29
5 322
Bazzini Claudio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:40:23.33
6 314
Marigo Andrea
Canottieri Padova
Italia
01:52:00.20
7 316
Cattoi Tommaso
CKS S. Benedetto
Italia
02:06:52.39
8 317
Cazzuola Mauro
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
02:16:34.15
9 310
Mundt Achim
Augsburger Kajakverein
Germania
02:17:09.14
10 315
Bovolin Ilario
CUS Torino
Italia
02:19:04.17
311
Ghezzi Pierantonio
CUS MILANO
Italia
Ritirato
318
Humbria Jorge Cinto
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
Ritirato
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 11:10 - K1 Femminile Masters A/B/C/D/E
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 272
Poggio Manuela
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:56:48.04
2 271
Lopez Larrauri Eva
CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA
Spagna
01:56:55.01
3 273
Steraj Sandra
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
02:00:27.26
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 11:10 - K1 Maschile Masters F/G/H
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 330
Bazzini Danilo
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:28:35.33
2 334
Ruffoni Livio
MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB
Italia
01:36:15.85
3 331
Audino Renato
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:36:44.33
4 332
Prono Roberto
CUS Torino
Italia
01:41:18.09
5 333
Bandiera Stefano
canottieri Lago d'Orta
Italia
01:49:53.27
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 12:00 - SS1 Maschile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 343
Penna Marco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:18:28.73
2 342
Sacilotto Marco Giorgio
Canottieri lecco
Italia
01:20:09.66
3 341
Bongiovanni Marco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:25:35.73
4 340
Pampaloni Rodolfo
società canottieri Armida
Italia
01:32:08.84
5 344
Ferrein Riccardo
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:34:19.70
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 12:00 - SS1 Femminile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 350
Salviati Cristiana
ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO
Italia
01:38:55.92
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 12:00 - V1R Maschile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 257
Felici Luca
ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO
Italia
01:28:36.92
2 258
Ricci Giovanni
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:28:38.90
2 355
Bisi Marco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:28:38.90
4 358
Cappello Davide
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:32:00.17
5 259
Cattaneo Flavio
ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO
Italia
01:35:50.24
6 356
Fenaroli Marco
Canottieri Brescia
Italia
01:44:36.69
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 12:00 - V1 Maschile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 357
Tajarol Emanuele
ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO
Italia
01:39:17.62
Sabato 22 Giugno 2019 12:00 - V1R Femminile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 255
Rossi Sabrina
ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO
Italia
02:18:20.00
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 09:00 - K2 Femminile Juniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 360
Blanda Francesca Romana
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
Mariani Antea
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
01:42:32.38
2 361
Giuliano Petra
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
Piffanelli Letizia
Canottieri Padova
Italia
01:43:13.81
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 09:00 - K2 Maschile Juniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 370
Neri Niccolò
Canoa club Livorno
Italia
Tremolanti Tommaso
Canoa club Livorno
Italia
01:33:32.62
2 371
Allen Jonathan Marco
CUS Pavia
Italia
Romano Luca
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
01:33:36.18
3 372
Bonan Flavio
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
Cardani Cesare
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:39:18.28
373
Bardelli Antonio
MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB
Italia
Grossi Mattia
MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB
Italia
Ritirato
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 09:30 - K2 Maschile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 382
Bandini Giovanni
Canottieri Comunali Firenze
Italia
Marin Davide
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
02:19:29.55
2 380
Castellano Carlos Cinto
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
Montagud Ian Aliaga
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
02:42:21.92
381
Grossi Bianchi Simone
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Pizzamiglio Diego
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Ritirato
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 09:30 - K2 Femminile Seniores
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 386
Maffioli Elisabetta
Società canottieri Trinacria
Italia
Piazza Gaia
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
01:32:42.78
2 387
Plotz Clara
Germany
Germania
Plotz Lisa
Germany
Germania
01:48:25.80
3 252
Duc Monika
Canoë Club Genève
Svizzera
Jendrusinska Katarzyna
Canoë Club Genève
Svizzera
01:53:51.26
385
Isotta Teresa
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
Prone Jasmine
Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak
Italia
ritirato
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 10:00 - K2 Maschile Masters A/B/C/D/E
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 234
Cattaneo Andrea
Società Canottieri Intra
Italia
Tiozzo Alessandro
Società Canottieri Intra
Italia
01:29:48.06
2 237
Humbria Jorge Cinto
Piraguismo Castellón
Spagna
Martin Pluma Jose Luis
CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA
Spagna
01:33:46.19
3 235
Inuso Giuseppe
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Rossi Luca
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
01:35:07.49
4 232
Bazzini Claudio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Penna Marco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:37:04.64
5 251
Curletti Giovanni
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Bava Ezio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:47:04.07
6 236
Angella Claudio
CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TIRRENIA TODARO
Italia
Fabbri Massimo
C.C.ANIENE
Italia
01:51:39.08
7 233
Andreoli Paolo
Canottieri Lago D’Orta
Italia
Luciano Sergio
Canottieri Lago D’Orta
Italia
01:55:01.74
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 10:10 - K2 Maschile Masters F/G/H
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 238
Bazzini Danilo
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Bussolino Roberto
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:22:20.73
2 239
Chiarot Flavio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Fossa Pietro
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:29:55.12
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 10:20 - K2 Misto Masters
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 390
Bitossi Roberto
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Poggio Manuela
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:12:30.01
2 392
Fuso Beppe
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Lopez Larrauri Eva
CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA
Spagna
01:12:31.71
3 391
Buta Mihaela
Canottieri Mincio Mantova
Romania
Codino Delio
Centro Canoa Beppe Mazza Ferrara
Italia
01:28:23.66
Domenica 23 Giugno 2019 11:00 - K4 Maschile
Numero barca Equipaggio Tempo Note
1 395
Bogoni Francesco
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Guerra Vittorio
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Morello Rishi
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
Ruffinengo Tito
Circolo Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:03:46.17
2 396
Della Chiesa Luca
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Mazzone Stefano
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Siciliano Samuele
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Sparneri Luca
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
01:03:52.00
3 397
Audisio Nicola
CUS Torino
Italia
Galeazzi Giorgio
CUS Torino
Italia
Iacaruso Mattia
CUS Torino
Italia
Vendrame Michele
CUS Torino
Italia
01:04:17.53
4 398
Dragoni Lorenzo
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Martini Alessandro
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Mauro Lorenzo
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Mensile Nicolò
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
01:17:00.86