K2 Maschile U16 11,8 km - 3 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 10:30 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
51 |
Shabani Matteo CUS Torino |
|
Raviola Claudio CUS Torino |
|
|
00:57:30.00 |
|
2 |
50 |
Dacco' Andrea IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
Capelli Alessandro IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
00:59:00.00 |
|
3 |
52 |
Vitale Colombo CUS Torino |
|
Currie' Nico CUS Torino |
|
|
00:59:25.00 |
|
K2 Femminile U16 11,8 km - 3 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 10:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
57 |
Matarese Virginia CUS Torino |
|
Napoli Alice CUS Torino |
|
|
01:03:24.00 |
|
2 |
55 |
Lannes Martina CUS Torino |
|
Chetreanu Delia Antonella CUS Torino |
|
|
01:07:14.00 |
|
3 |
58 |
Vinci Sara IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
Vascon Margherita IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
01:26:33.00 |
|
|
56 |
Giorgio Lorena Isabel IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
De Benedictis Chiara IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
|
RITIRATO |
K1 Maschile - Juniores 22,6 km - 6 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 11:30 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
61 |
Hascoet Jim ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
01:51:35.00 |
|
2 |
63 |
Sirianni Lorenzo IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
01:59:51.00 |
|
K1 Femminile Juniores 19 km - 5 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 11:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
65 |
Duhamel Ninon ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
01:43:12.00 |
|
2 |
66 |
Richter Flora KRG Bremen |
|
|
01:48:38.00 |
|
K1 Maschile - Seniores 29,8 km - 8 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:00 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
72 |
Candy Jeremy ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
02:08:11.00 |
|
2 |
82 |
Urban Quentin ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
02:08:13.00 |
|
3 |
71 |
Boulanger Stéphane ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
02:08:14.00 |
|
4 |
81 |
Duval Tony Kayak club terre de camargue |
|
|
02:13:10.00 |
|
5 |
80 |
Mille Lois Olympic Canoë Kayak Auxerrois |
|
|
02:14:21.00 |
|
6 |
79 |
Graziani Matteo Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
|
02:14:22.00 |
|
7 |
78 |
Galeotti Leon-George CUS Milano |
|
|
02:16:03.00 |
|
8 |
77 |
Labbe Briac ASEV Condé Sur Vire |
|
|
02:17:59.00 |
|
9 |
76 |
Geniesse Baudouin SPN Vernon Canoë-Kayak |
|
|
02:20:13.00 |
|
10 |
73 |
Vicentini Leonardo CUS Milano |
|
|
02:23:24.00 |
|
11 |
75 |
Frisch Philippe Kayak Club de Metz |
|
|
02:23:58.00 |
|
12 |
74 |
De Carolis Dario IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
02:28:58.00 |
|
|
1 |
Reh Leif Kieler Kanu-Klub |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Cattoi Tomaso Associazione Remiera Peschiera |
|
|
|
RITIRATO |
K1 Femminile Seniores 26,2 km - 7 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:10 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
88 |
Le Sclotour Amélie Strasbourg eaux vives |
|
|
02:08:06.00 |
|
2 |
86 |
Huet Yseline Us Créteil |
|
|
02:08:30.00 |
|
3 |
89 |
Boisnard Lou CKCIR Saint Grégoire |
|
|
02:14:26.00 |
|
4 |
84 |
Plötz Lisa Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach club |
|
|
02:21:16.00 |
|
5 |
87 |
Plötz Clara Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern |
|
|
02:25:16.00 |
|
6 |
85 |
Zoppi Caterina Amici del fiume |
|
|
02:44:11.00 |
|
C1 Maschile - Seniores 26,2 km - 7 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:20 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
90 |
Calo' Edoardo Luciano CUS Torino |
|
|
02:21:28.00 |
|
2 |
92 |
Quattroccolo Leonardo CUS Torino |
|
|
02:21:45.00 |
|
3 |
91 |
Calvi Enrico ASD canottieri Ticino pavia |
|
|
02:27:03.00 |
|
4 |
68 |
Kimberley Maxim A L Marsac sur l'Isle |
|
|
02:45:38.00 |
|
C1 Femminile - Seniores 14,4 km - 4 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:30 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
95 |
Benvegnu' Claudia Fabiola Padova Canoa |
|
|
01:38:04.00 |
|
2 |
97 |
Placchi Alessandra Camilla POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
|
01:39:56.00 |
|
3 |
96 |
Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac sur l'Isle |
|
|
02:05:17.00 |
|
K2 Maschile Masters ABCDE 15,4 km - 4 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:50 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
104 |
Checcucci Claudio Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
Curletti Giovanni Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
|
01:09:01.00 |
|
2 |
105 |
Uberti Francesco Polisportiva Verbano |
|
Rossi Enrico POLISPORTIVA VERBANO |
|
|
01:09:20.00 |
|
3 |
100 |
Bazzini Claudio Amici del Fiume |
|
Penna Marco Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:09:27.00 |
|
4 |
101 |
Herrera Dorado Rafa Sicoris |
|
Cinto Humbria Jorge Real Club Náutico de Castellón |
|
|
01:10:36.00 |
|
5 |
102 |
Navarro Fernández Rodrigo Club Piraguismo Olivico |
|
Comi Ivan Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:14:46.00 |
|
6 |
106 |
Bortolotto Gabriele CANOA SAN GIORGIO |
|
Marigo Andrea AS Dilettantistica Canottieri Padova |
|
|
01:21:59.00 |
|
7 |
103 |
Pedone Gianluigi IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
Codino Delio Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
|
01:29:22.00 |
|
K2 Maschile Masters FGH 11,8 km - 3 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 14:55 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
126 |
Andreoli Paolo Canottieri Lago d'Orta ASD |
|
Luciano Sergio Canottieri Lago d'Orta ASD |
|
|
01:05:53.00 |
|
K2 Misto Seniores/Masters ABCDEFGH 11,8 km - 3 giri - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:30 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
108 |
Poggio Manuela Amici del Fiume |
|
Candela Sabino L.N.I. Sezione Milano |
|
|
00:54:45.00 |
|
2 |
203 |
Riva Ilaria Canottieri Treporti asd |
|
Pellegrini Paolo Canottieri Treporti asd |
|
|
01:11:01.00 |
|
SS1 Maschile 10 km - 1 giro - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
52 |
Coluccia Lorenzo REALE CIR. CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO ASD |
|
|
00:54:22.00 |
|
2 |
34 |
Cassolo Luca Canottieri Caprera |
|
|
00:54:33.00 |
|
3 |
31 |
Bazzini Danilo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:54:36.00 |
|
4 |
32 |
Bongiovanni Marco Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:54:42.00 |
|
5 |
35 |
Pampaloni Rodolfo Kauna Team |
|
|
00:58:59.00 |
|
6 |
33 |
Catufa Silvano Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
|
01:09:33.00 |
|
V1R Maschile 10 km - 1 giro - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
40 |
Ricci Giovanni Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:57:08.00 |
|
2 |
38 |
Bisi Marco Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:57:21.00 |
|
3 |
37 |
Benzio Sergio Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:58:23.00 |
|
4 |
39 |
Vieri Ugo Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
|
01:06:56.00 |
|
KS1 Maschile 10 km - 1 giro - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
36 |
Paletti Marco Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
|
01:06:39.00 |
|
SS1 Femminile 10 km - 1 giro - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
42 |
Rigatti Cornelia Amici Nuoto Riva |
|
|
00:56:41.00 |
|
2 |
44 |
Borgnino Vittoria Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:56:46.00 |
|
3 |
41 |
Marsiglia Emily Amici Nuoto Riva |
|
|
01:13:32.00 |
|
4 |
43 |
Spagnolo Elena Amici Nuoto Riva |
|
|
01:13:39.00 |
|
V1R Femminile 10 km - 1 giro - Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 15:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
30 |
Carlucci Giovanna Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
|
01:05:41.00 |
|
K1 Maschile - U16 11,8 km - 3 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 09:00 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
111 |
Costantini Simone Polisportiva Verbano |
|
|
00:59:28.00 |
|
2 |
110 |
Mastromauro Daniele IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
01:00:41.00 |
|
3 |
112 |
Spoladori Mattia POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
|
01:00:50.00 |
|
4 |
109 |
Isnardi Pietro CUS Torino |
|
|
01:02:32.00 |
|
5 |
113 |
Stano Alessandro CUS Torino |
|
|
01:05:10.00 |
|
C1 Maschile - U16 11,8 km - 3 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 09:20 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
115 |
Tontodonati Marco CUS Torino |
|
|
01:05:19.00 |
|
2 |
114 |
Quattroccolo Adriano CUS Torino |
|
|
01:06:41.00 |
|
3 |
116 |
Calo' Vittorio Orazio CUS Torino |
|
|
01:08:56.00 |
|
K2 Maschile Seniores 29,8 km - 8 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 11:00 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
117 |
Urban Quentin ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
Candy Jeremy ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
|
02:02:20.00 |
|
2 |
120 |
+Boulanger Stéphane SPN Vernon Canoë-Kayak |
|
Geniesse Baudouin SPN Vernon Canoë-Kayak |
|
|
02:02:22.00 |
|
3 |
118 |
Mille Lois Olympic Canoë Kayak Auxerrois |
|
Duval Tony Kayak club terre de camargue |
|
|
02:08:07.00 |
|
4 |
119 |
Hascoet Jim ASEV Conde sur Vire |
|
Frisch Philippe Kayak Club de Metz |
|
|
02:14:18.00 |
|
5 |
122 |
Benedetti Pietro Amici del Fiume |
|
Morello Rishi Amici del fiume |
|
|
02:14:53.00 |
|
6 |
121 |
De Carolis Dario IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
Pedone Matteo IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
02:26:19.00 |
|
|
550 |
Mille Lois Olympic Canoë Kayak Auxerrois |
|
Labbe Briac ASEV Condé Sur Vire |
|
|
|
|
K2 Femminile Seniores 26,2 km - 7 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 11:10 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
125 |
Le Sclotour Amélie Strasbourg eaux vives |
|
Huet Yseline Us Créteil |
|
|
02:01:16.00 |
|
2 |
124 |
Plötz Lisa Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach club |
|
Plötz Clara Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern |
|
|
02:19:03.00 |
|
K1 Maschile - Masters ABCDE 15,4 km - 4 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 11:50 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
145 |
Uberti Francesco Polisportiva Verbano |
|
|
01:14:35.00 |
|
2 |
146 |
Fuso Giuseppe Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:15:15.00 |
|
3 |
133 |
Navarro Fernández Rodrigo Club Piraguismo Olivico |
|
|
01:15:16.00 |
|
4 |
135 |
Bitossi Roberto Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:15:17.00 |
|
5 |
138 |
Berti Giuliano Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:16:02.00 |
|
6 |
130 |
Penna Marco Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:16:07.00 |
|
7 |
137 |
Bazzini Claudio Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:17:42.00 |
|
8 |
143 |
Bava Ezio Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:17:43.00 |
|
9 |
140 |
Herrera Dorado Rafa Sicoris |
|
|
01:19:50.00 |
|
10 |
134 |
Cinto Humbria Jorge Real Club Náutico de Castellón |
|
|
01:19:51.00 |
|
11 |
201 |
Poggioli Daniele Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:24:54.00 |
|
12 |
132 |
Pedone Gianluigi IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
|
01:37:50.00 |
|
13 |
136 |
Codino Delio Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
|
02:02:50.00 |
|
|
139 |
Fantinati Carlo Amici del fiume |
|
|
|
ritirato |
|
144 |
Rossi Enrico POLISPORTIVA VERBANO |
|
|
|
RITIRATO |
K1 Maschile - Masters FGH 11,8 km - 3 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 12:00 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
165 |
Canu Giuseppe Canottieri Eur |
|
|
00:58:33.00 |
|
2 |
164 |
Camurati Rodolfo Gino Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
|
01:06:05.00 |
|
3 |
161 |
Bazzini Danilo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:07:04.00 |
|
4 |
160 |
Pellegrini Paolo Canottieri Treporti asd |
|
|
01:12:22.00 |
|
5 |
163 |
Cazzuola Mauro Amici del Fume |
|
|
01:15:13.00 |
|
6 |
162 |
Audino Renato Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:19:51.00 |
|
K1 Femminile Masters ABCDE 15.4 km - 4 giri - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 12:10 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
156 |
Poggio Manuela Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:30:14.96 |
|
2 |
157 |
Steraj Sandra Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:30:16.06 |
|
3 |
155 |
Riva Ilaria Canottieri Treporti asd |
|
|
01:55:16.00 |
|
K4 Maschile 10 km - 1 giro - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 12:40 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
170 |
Giorgini Guglielmo Amici del Fiume |
|
Biciusca Robert CUS Torino |
|
Iacaruso Mattia CUS Torino |
|
Uliana Alberto CUS Torino |
|
|
00:40:07.27 |
|
2 |
174 |
Ruffinengo Tito Amici del fiume |
|
Bogoni Francesco Amici del fiume |
|
Ziolla Stefano Amici del fiume |
|
Guerra Vittorio Amici del fiume |
|
|
00:40:08.36 |
|
3 |
173 |
Rossi Luca Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Checcucci Claudio Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
Blasi Andrea IDROSCALO CLUB MILANO |
|
Curletti Giovanni Idroscalo Club Milano |
|
|
00:42:49.00 |
|
4 |
172 |
Poma Pietro Amici del Fiume |
|
Cassolo Luca Canottieri Caprera |
|
Fortunato Matteo Amici del Fiume |
|
Ricci Giovanni Amici del Fiume |
|
|
00:47:25.00 |
|
5 |
171 |
Piquet Marcello Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
Macagnino Denis Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
Principe Alessandro Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
Ponzano Paolo Circolo Eridano A.S.C.D. |
|
|
00:50:37.00 |
|
K4 Femminile 10 km - 1 giro - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 12:45 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
177 |
Matarese Virginia CUS Torino |
|
Napoli Alice CUS Torino |
|
Lannes Martina CUS Torino |
|
Chetreanu Delia Antonella CUS Torino |
|
|
00:48:13.00 |
|
2 |
178 |
Cravero Sara Amici del fiume |
|
Tagliano Viola Amici del fiume |
|
Antoniazzi Irene Amici del fiume |
|
Reasco Anahi Amici del fiume |
|
|
00:53:15.00 |
|
K4 Mixed 10 km - 1 giro - Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 12:50 |
|
Numero barca |
Equipaggio |
Tempo |
Note |
1 |
200 |
Pol Giovanni POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
Polli Virginia POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
Dugaro Francesco POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
Polli Gloria POLISPORTIVA VERBANO ASD |
|
|
00:57:44.00 |
|