Entries

June 22, 2019, 10 a.m. - K1 Men Juniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Rishi Morello Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Tito Ruffinengo Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Vittorio Guerra Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Izan Aliaga Montagud Piraguismo Castellon Spagna
Luca Romano C.C.ANIENE Italia
Antonio Bardelli MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB Italia
Mattia Grossi MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB Italia
Francesco Bogoni Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Andrea Bonacina S.CANOTTIERI LECCO Italia
Cesare Cardani Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Flavio Bonan Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
June 22, 2019, 10:10 a.m. - K1 Women Juniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Antea Mariani C.C.ANIENE Italia
Letizia Piffanelli Canottieri Padova Italia
Petra Giuliano Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
June 22, 2019, 10:30 a.m. - K1 Men Seniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Constantin Terzago CUS MILANO Italia
Thomas Robiglio Circolo Eridano Italia
Giovanni Bandini Canottieri Comunali Firenze Italia
Matteo Graziani Canottieri Comunali Firenze Italia
Ian Aliaga Montagud Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Stefano Angrisani CUS MILANO Italia
Filippo Vincenzi CUS MILANO Italia
Davide Marin C.C.ANIENE Italia
Carlos Cinto Castellano Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Nicola Barbasetti di Prun Jeune canoe kayak Avignonnais Francia
Alessandro Bonacina S.CANOTTIERI LECCO Italia
June 22, 2019, 10:40 a.m. - K1 Women Senior
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Elisabetta Maffioli Società canottieri Trinacria Italia
Gaia Piazza Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Teresa Isotta Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Jasmine Prone Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Clara Plotz Germany Germania
Lisa Plotz Germany Germania
June 22, 2019, 10:40 a.m. - C1 Men Seniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Maxim Kimberley A L Marsac sur l'Isle Regno Unito
Enrico Calvi Canottieri Ticino Pavia Italia
June 22, 2019, 10:40 a.m. - C1 Women Seniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Natalia Kimberley A L Marsac sur l'Isle Regno Unito
Diana Tomarchio CUS MILANO Italia
June 22, 2019, 11 a.m. - K1 Men Masters A/B/C/D/E
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Achim Mundt Augsburger Kajakverein Germania
Jose Luis Martin Pluma CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA Spagna
Pierantonio Ghezzi CUS MILANO Italia
Gernot Willscheid VFB Friedrichshafen Germania
Andrea Marigo Canottieri Padova Italia
Ilario Bovolin CUS Torino Italia
Tommaso Cattoi CKS S. Benedetto Italia
Mauro Cazzuola Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Jorge Cinto Humbria Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Beppe Fuso Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Ezio Bava Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Claudio Bazzini Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Roberto Bitossi Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 22, 2019, 11:10 a.m. - K1 Women Masters A/B/C/D/E
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Eva Lopez Larrauri CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA Spagna
Manuela Poggio Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Sandra Steraj Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 22, 2019, 11:10 a.m. - K1 Men Masters F/G/H
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Livio Ruffoni MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB Italia
Danilo Bazzini Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Renato Audino Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Roberto Prono CUS Torino Italia
Stefano Bandiera canottieri Lago d'Orta Italia
June 22, 2019, noon - SS1 Men
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Rodolfo Pampaloni società canottieri Armida Italia
Marco Bongiovanni Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Marco Giorgio Sacilotto Canottieri lecco Italia
Marco Penna Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Riccardo Ferrein Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 22, 2019, noon - SS1 Women
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Cristiana Salviati ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO Italia
June 22, 2019, noon - V1R Men
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Marco Bisi Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Giovanni Ricci Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Marco Fenaroli Canottieri Brescia Italia
Luca Felici ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO Italia
Flavio Cattaneo ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO Italia
Davide Cappello Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 22, 2019, noon - V1 Men
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Emanuele Tajarol ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO Italia
June 22, 2019, noon - V1R Women
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Sabrina Rossi ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO Italia
June 23, 2019, 9 a.m. - K2 Women Juniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Antea Mariani C.C.ANIENE Italia
Francesca Romana Blanda C.C.ANIENE Italia
Letizia Piffanelli Canottieri Padova Italia
Petra Giuliano Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
June 23, 2019, 9 a.m. - K2 Men Juniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Luca Romano C.C.ANIENE Italia
Niccolò Neri Canoa club Livorno Italia
Jonathan Marco Allen CUS Pavia Italia
Mattia Grossi MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB Italia
Antonio Bardelli MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB Italia
Flavio Bonan Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Cesare Cardani Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Tommaso Tremolanti Canoa club Livorno Italia
June 23, 2019, 9:30 a.m. - K2 Men Seniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Carlos Cinto Castellano Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Davide Marin C.C.ANIENE Italia
Simone Grossi Bianchi Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Diego Pizzamiglio Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Ian Aliaga Montagud Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Giovanni Bandini Canottieri Comunali Firenze Italia
June 23, 2019, 9:30 a.m. - K2 Women Seniors
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Katarzyna Jendrusinska Canoë Club Genève Svizzera
Elisabetta Maffioli Società canottieri Trinacria Italia
Jasmine Prone Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Teresa Isotta Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Gaia Piazza Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak Italia
Clara Plotz Germany Germania
Lisa Plotz Germany Germania
Monika Duc Canoë Club Genève Svizzera
June 23, 2019, 10 a.m. - K2 Men Masters A/B/C/D/E
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Jose Luis Martin Pluma CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA Spagna
Massimo Fabbri C.C.ANIENE Italia
Claudio Angella CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TIRRENIA TODARO Italia
Alessandro Tiozzo Società Canottieri Intra Italia
Andrea Cattaneo Società Canottieri Intra Italia
Sergio Luciano Canottieri Lago D’Orta Italia
Paolo Andreoli Canottieri Lago D’Orta Italia
Giuseppe Inuso Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Luca Rossi Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Claudio Bazzini Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Marco Penna Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Jorge Cinto Humbria Piraguismo Castellón Spagna
Ezio Bava Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Giovanni Curletti Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 23, 2019, 10:10 a.m. - K2 Men Masters F/G/H
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Flavio Chiarot Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Pietro Fossa Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Roberto Bussolino Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Danilo Bazzini Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
June 23, 2019, 10:10 a.m. - K2 Women Masters A/B/C/D/E
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Monika Duc Canoë Club Genève Svizzera
June 23, 2019, 10:20 a.m. - K2 Mixed Masters
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Roberto Bitossi Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Delio Codino Centro Canoa Beppe Mazza Ferrara Italia
Mihaela Buta Canottieri Mincio Mantova Romania
Beppe Fuso Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Manuela Poggio Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Eva Lopez Larrauri CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA Spagna
June 23, 2019, 11 a.m. - K4 Men
Firstname Lastname Club Nation
Francesco Bogoni Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Vittorio Guerra Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Tito Ruffinengo Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Rishi Morello Circolo Amici del Fiume Italia
Lorenzo Dragoni Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Lorenzo Mauro Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Alessandro Martini Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Nicolò Mensile Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Luca Sparneri Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Samuele Siciliano Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Stefano Mazzone Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Luca Della Chiesa Canottieri Sanremo Italia
Mattia Iacaruso CUS Torino Italia
Nicola Audisio CUS Torino Italia
Michele Vendrame CUS Torino Italia
Giorgio Galeazzi CUS Torino Italia