June 22, 2019, 10 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Men Juniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
207 |
Romano Luca C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
01:39:18.73 |
|
2 |
210 |
Cardani Cesare Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:45:19.35 |
|
3 |
209 |
Bonacina Andrea S.CANOTTIERI LECCO |
|
|
01:46:45.46 |
|
4 |
201 |
Ruffinengo Tito Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:46:47.09 |
|
5 |
206 |
Bardelli Antonio MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB |
|
|
01:46:52.50 |
|
6 |
204 |
Bogoni Francesco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:48:47.79 |
|
7 |
296 |
Bonan Flavio Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:49:29.21 |
|
8 |
203 |
Guerra Vittorio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:55:01.93 |
|
9 |
200 |
Morello Rishi Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:55:02.42 |
|
10 |
208 |
Grossi Mattia MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB |
|
|
01:58:38.37 |
|
11 |
205 |
Montagud Izan Aliaga Piraguismo Castellon |
|
|
02:21:50.65 |
|
June 22, 2019, 10:05 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Women Juniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
222 |
Giuliano Petra Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:52:36.35 |
|
2 |
221 |
Piffanelli Letizia Canottieri Padova |
|
|
01:52:37.86 |
|
3 |
220 |
Mariani Antea C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
01:55:28.03 |
|
June 22, 2019, 10:50 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Men Seniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
248 |
Vincenzi Filippo CUS MILANO |
|
|
02:15:14.79 |
|
2 |
250 |
Bonacina Alessandro S.CANOTTIERI LECCO |
|
|
02:15:14.89 |
|
3 |
243 |
Graziani Matteo Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
|
02:15:23.56 |
|
4 |
247 |
Angrisani Stefano CUS MILANO |
|
|
02:20:36.61 |
|
5 |
246 |
Marin Davide C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
02:23:31.21 |
|
6 |
241 |
Bandini Giovanni Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
|
02:31:04.85 |
|
7 |
240 |
Terzago Constantin CUS MILANO |
|
|
02:38:45.37 |
|
8 |
242 |
Robiglio Thomas Circolo Eridano |
|
|
02:42:39.80 |
|
9 |
245 |
Castellano Carlos Cinto Piraguismo Castellón |
|
|
02:55:16.10 |
|
10 |
249 |
Barbasetti di Prun Nicola Jeune canoe kayak Avignonnais |
|
|
03:01:17.44 |
|
|
244 |
Montagud Ian Aliaga Piraguismo Castellón |
|
|
|
Retired |
June 22, 2019, 10:55 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Women Senior |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
260 |
Maffioli Elisabetta Società canottieri Trinacria |
|
|
01:42:16.21 |
|
2 |
262 |
Isotta Teresa Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:43:24.85 |
|
3 |
261 |
Piazza Gaia Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:46:14.54 |
|
4 |
265 |
Plotz Lisa Germany |
|
|
01:50:05.67 |
|
5 |
263 |
Prone Jasmine Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:50:06.89 |
|
6 |
264 |
Plotz Clara Germany |
|
|
01:50:11.64 |
|
June 22, 2019, 11:05 a.m. - 2019 - C1 Men Seniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
231 |
Calvi Enrico Canottieri Ticino Pavia |
|
|
01:46:12.56 |
|
2 |
230 |
Kimberley Maxim A L Marsac sur l'Isle |
|
|
02:27:12.33 |
|
June 22, 2019, 11:10 a.m. - 2019 - C1 Women Seniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
300 |
Kimberley Natalia A L Marsac sur l'Isle |
|
|
02:38:27.70 |
|
2 |
301 |
Tomarchio Diana CUS MILANO |
|
|
02:55:41.24 |
|
June 22, 2019, 11:40 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Men Masters A/B/C/D/E |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
313 |
Willscheid Gernot VFB Friedrichshafen |
|
|
01:37:51.31 |
|
2 |
320 |
Bitossi Roberto Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:39:46.43 |
|
3 |
312 |
Martin Pluma Jose Luis CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA |
|
|
01:40:12.64 |
|
4 |
319 |
Fuso Beppe Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:40:15.29 |
|
5 |
322 |
Bazzini Claudio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:40:23.33 |
|
6 |
314 |
Marigo Andrea Canottieri Padova |
|
|
01:52:00.20 |
|
7 |
316 |
Cattoi Tommaso CKS S. Benedetto |
|
|
02:06:52.39 |
|
8 |
317 |
Cazzuola Mauro Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
02:16:34.15 |
|
9 |
310 |
Mundt Achim Augsburger Kajakverein |
|
|
02:17:09.14 |
|
10 |
315 |
Bovolin Ilario CUS Torino |
|
|
02:19:04.17 |
|
|
311 |
Ghezzi Pierantonio CUS MILANO |
|
|
|
Retired |
|
318 |
Humbria Jorge Cinto Piraguismo Castellón |
|
|
|
Retired |
June 22, 2019, 11:40 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Men Masters F/G/H |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
330 |
Bazzini Danilo Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:28:35.33 |
|
2 |
334 |
Ruffoni Livio MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB |
|
|
01:36:15.85 |
|
3 |
331 |
Audino Renato Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:36:44.33 |
|
4 |
332 |
Prono Roberto CUS Torino |
|
|
01:41:18.09 |
|
5 |
333 |
Bandiera Stefano canottieri Lago d'Orta |
|
|
01:49:53.27 |
|
June 22, 2019, 11:50 a.m. - 2019 - K1 Women Masters A/B/C/D/E |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
272 |
Poggio Manuela Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:56:48.04 |
|
2 |
271 |
Lopez Larrauri Eva CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA |
|
|
01:56:55.01 |
|
3 |
273 |
Steraj Sandra Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
02:00:27.26 |
|
June 22, 2019, 12:30 p.m. - 2019 - SS1 Men |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
343 |
Penna Marco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:18:28.73 |
|
2 |
342 |
Sacilotto Marco Giorgio Canottieri lecco |
|
|
01:20:09.66 |
|
3 |
341 |
Bongiovanni Marco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:25:35.73 |
|
4 |
340 |
Pampaloni Rodolfo società canottieri Armida |
|
|
01:32:08.84 |
|
5 |
344 |
Ferrein Riccardo Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:34:19.70 |
|
June 22, 2019, 12:30 p.m. - 2019 - V1 Men |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
357 |
Tajarol Emanuele ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO |
|
|
01:39:17.62 |
|
June 22, 2019, 12:30 p.m. - 2019 - V1R Men |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
257 |
Felici Luca ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO |
|
|
01:28:36.92 |
|
2 |
258 |
Ricci Giovanni Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:28:38.90 |
|
2 |
355 |
Bisi Marco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:28:38.90 |
|
4 |
358 |
Cappello Davide Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:32:00.17 |
|
5 |
259 |
Cattaneo Flavio ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO |
|
|
01:35:50.24 |
|
6 |
356 |
Fenaroli Marco Canottieri Brescia |
|
|
01:44:36.69 |
|
June 22, 2019, 12:35 p.m. - 2019 - SS1 Women |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
350 |
Salviati Cristiana ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO |
|
|
01:38:55.92 |
|
June 22, 2019, 12:35 p.m. - 2019 - V1R Women |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
255 |
Rossi Sabrina ELLIOTT - BRACCIANO |
|
|
02:18:20.00 |
|
June 23, 2019, 9 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Men Juniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
370 |
Neri Niccolò Canoa club Livorno |
|
Tremolanti Tommaso Canoa club Livorno |
|
|
01:33:32.62 |
|
2 |
371 |
Allen Jonathan Marco CUS Pavia |
|
Romano Luca C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
01:33:36.18 |
|
3 |
372 |
Bonan Flavio Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
Cardani Cesare Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:39:18.28 |
|
|
373 |
Bardelli Antonio MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB |
|
Grossi Mattia MERGOZZO CANOA CLUB |
|
|
|
Retired |
June 23, 2019, 9:05 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Women Juniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
360 |
Blanda Francesca Romana C.C.ANIENE |
|
Mariani Antea C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
01:42:32.38 |
|
2 |
361 |
Giuliano Petra Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
Piffanelli Letizia Canottieri Padova |
|
|
01:43:13.81 |
|
June 23, 2019, 9:40 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Men Seniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
382 |
Bandini Giovanni Canottieri Comunali Firenze |
|
Marin Davide C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
02:19:29.55 |
|
2 |
380 |
Castellano Carlos Cinto Piraguismo Castellón |
|
Montagud Ian Aliaga Piraguismo Castellón |
|
|
02:42:21.92 |
|
|
381 |
Grossi Bianchi Simone Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Pizzamiglio Diego Canottieri Sanremo |
|
|
|
Retired |
June 23, 2019, 9:50 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Women Seniors |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
386 |
Maffioli Elisabetta Società canottieri Trinacria |
|
Piazza Gaia Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
01:32:42.78 |
|
2 |
387 |
Plotz Clara Germany |
|
Plotz Lisa Germany |
|
|
01:48:25.80 |
|
3 |
252 |
Duc Monika Canoë Club Genève |
|
Jendrusinska Katarzyna Canoë Club Genève |
|
|
01:53:51.26 |
|
|
385 |
Isotta Teresa Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
Prone Jasmine Circolo Sestese Canoa Kayak |
|
|
|
retired |
June 23, 2019, 10:20 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Men Masters F/G/H |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
238 |
Bazzini Danilo Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Bussolino Roberto Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:22:20.73 |
|
2 |
239 |
Chiarot Flavio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Fossa Pietro Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:29:55.12 |
|
June 23, 2019, 10:20 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Men Masters A/B/C/D/E |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
234 |
Cattaneo Andrea Società Canottieri Intra |
|
Tiozzo Alessandro Società Canottieri Intra |
|
|
01:29:48.06 |
|
2 |
237 |
Humbria Jorge Cinto Piraguismo Castellón |
|
Martin Pluma Jose Luis CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA |
|
|
01:33:46.19 |
|
3 |
235 |
Inuso Giuseppe Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Rossi Luca Canottieri Sanremo |
|
|
01:35:07.49 |
|
4 |
232 |
Bazzini Claudio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Penna Marco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:37:04.64 |
|
5 |
251 |
Curletti Giovanni Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Bava Ezio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:47:04.07 |
|
6 |
236 |
Angella Claudio CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TIRRENIA TODARO |
|
Fabbri Massimo C.C.ANIENE |
|
|
01:51:39.08 |
|
7 |
233 |
Andreoli Paolo Canottieri Lago D’Orta |
|
Luciano Sergio Canottieri Lago D’Orta |
|
|
01:55:01.74 |
|
June 23, 2019, 10:55 a.m. - 2019 - K2 Mixed Masters |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
390 |
Bitossi Roberto Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Poggio Manuela Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:12:30.01 |
|
2 |
392 |
Fuso Beppe Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Lopez Larrauri Eva CIRCULO MERCANTIL DE SEVILLA |
|
|
01:12:31.71 |
|
3 |
391 |
Buta Mihaela Canottieri Mincio Mantova |
|
Codino Delio Centro Canoa Beppe Mazza Ferrara |
|
|
01:28:23.66 |
|
June 23, 2019, 11:10 a.m. - 2019 - K4 Men |
|
Boat number |
Crew |
Time |
Notes |
1 |
395 |
Bogoni Francesco Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Guerra Vittorio Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Morello Rishi Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
Ruffinengo Tito Circolo Amici del Fiume |
|
|
01:03:46.17 |
|
2 |
396 |
Della Chiesa Luca Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Mazzone Stefano Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Siciliano Samuele Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Sparneri Luca Canottieri Sanremo |
|
|
01:03:52.00 |
|
3 |
397 |
Audisio Nicola CUS Torino |
|
Galeazzi Giorgio CUS Torino |
|
Iacaruso Mattia CUS Torino |
|
Vendrame Michele CUS Torino |
|
|
01:04:17.53 |
|
4 |
398 |
Dragoni Lorenzo Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Martini Alessandro Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Mauro Lorenzo Canottieri Sanremo |
|
Mensile Nicolò Canottieri Sanremo |
|
|
01:17:00.86 |
|