Competitions - International Marathon 2022

pdf
K2 Men - U16: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 2 portages) - March 26, 2022, 10:30 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 101
Costantini Simone
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
Salcuni Giuseppe
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
00:53:50.00
2 100
Vesel Masini Tobia
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
Scotto Di Carlo Thomas
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
00:54:53.00
K2 Women - U16: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 2 portages) - March 26, 2022, 10:40 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 105
Rosito Rachele
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
Uberti Anita
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
00:59:01.00
2 106
Antoniazzi Irene
Amici del fiume
Italia
Cravero Sara
Amici del fiume
Italia
01:00:08.00
C2 Men - U16: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km and 1 lap 1 km, 2 portages) - March 26, 2022, 11 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 111
Calo' Vittorio Orazio
CUS Torino
Italia
Quattroccolo Adriano
CUS Torino
Italia
01:07:45.00
2 110
Santos Sebastian
CUS Torino
Italia
Mercinelli Stefano
CUS Torino
Italia
01:16:55.00
K1 Men – Junior: 22,6 km (6 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 5 portages) - March 26, 2022, 2 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 115
Morello Rishi
Amici del fiume
Italia
01:56:59.00
2 116
Raviola Claudio
CUS Torino
Italia
02:07:25.00
K1 Men – Senior: 29,8 km (8 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 7 portages) - March 26, 2022, 2 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 123
Urban Quentin
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
02:10:09.60
2 129
Boulanger Stéphane
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
02:10:09.70
3 121
Candy Jeremy
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
02:14:16.00
4 125
Vicentini Leonardo
CUS Milano
Italia
02:14:22.00
5 120
Mille Lois
Olympic Canoë Kayak Auxerrois
Francia
02:14:25.00
6 124
Labbe Briac
ASEV Condé Sur Vire
Francia
02:20:12.00
7 122
Reh Leif
Kieler Kanu-Klub
Germania
02:20:32.00
8 127
Hascoet Jim
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
04:36:39.00
9 128
Cattoi Tomaso
Associazione Remiera Peschiera
Italia
06:09:18.00
K1 Women - Senior: 26,2 km (7 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 6 portages) - March 26, 2022, 2:10 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 132
Le Sclotour Amélie
Strasbourg eaux vives
Francia
02:06:53.00
2 131
Boisnard Lou
CKCIR Saint Grégoire
Francia
02:10:19.00
3 133
Remis Celia
Real grupo cultura covadonga
Spagna
02:14:38.00
4 130
Hepp Cornelia
UKRV Schnecke Linz
Austria
02:22:34.00
C1 Men - Senior: 26,2 km (7 laps 3,6 km and 1 lap 1 km, 6 portages) - March 26, 2022, 2:40 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 136
Dubois Dunilac Thomas
Société Nautique Besançon Canoë Kayak
Francia
02:15:32.00
2 135
Maigrot Antoine
Société Nautique Besancon Canoe Kayak
Francia
02:19:21.00
3 138
Calo' Edoardo Luciano
CUS Torino
Italia
02:28:22.00
K2 Men – Masters A/B/C/D/E/F: 15,4 km (4 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 3 portages) - March 26, 2022, 3 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 140
Bazzini Claudio
Amici del Fiume
Italia
Penna Marco
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:10:20.00
2 143
Poggioli Daniele
Amici del Fiume
Italia
Fuso Giuseppe
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:12:37.00
3 141
Comi Ivan
Amici del Fiume
Italia
Batenko Vadym
Amici del Fiume
Ucraina
01:13:43.00
4 255
Bava Ezio
Amici del Fiume
Italia
Curletti Giovanni
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
01:15:36.00
K2 Men - Masters G/H/I: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, no portages) - March 26, 2022, 3:20 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 145
Seifert Gottfried
Wsv OTTENSHEIM
Germania
Bernhard Gerhard
TSV Lohr
Germania
01:01:27.00
K2 Mixed Masters A/I: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, no portage) - March 26, 2022, 3:20 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 150
Candela Sabino
Lega Navale Italiana Milano
Italia
Poggio Manuela
Lega Navale Italiana Milano
Italia
00:55:18.00
2 151
Pilegaard Keld
Gladsaxe Kano & Kajak Klub
Danimarca
Lützner Susan
Hellerup Kajakklub
Danimarca
00:58:22.00
SS1 Men - Unique category: 10 km (1 lap 10 km no portage) - March 26, 2022, 3:30 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 51
Bongiovanni Marco
Amici del fiume
Italia
00:53:40.00
2 50
Bazzini Danilo
Amici del Fiume
Italia
00:54:43.00
3 55
Alberti Matteo
Amici del Fiume
Italia
00:54:46.00
4 56
Fenaroli Marco
Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura
Italia
00:55:03.00
5 53
Rossi Andrea
Canottieri Genovesi ELPIS
Italia
00:55:15.00
6 52
Ferrari Diego
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
00:58:34.00
7 54
Pampaloni Rodolfo
Kauna Team
Italia
00:59:05.00
V1R Men - Unique category: 10 km (1 lap 10 km no portage) - March 26, 2022, 3:30 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 57
Bisi Marco
Amici del Fiume
Italia
00:57:20.00
SS1 Women - Unique category: 10 km (1 lap 10 km no portage - March 26, 2022, 3:30 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 59
Steraj Sandra
Watersport Center Roma
Italia
00:56:50.00
2 63
Rigatti Cornelia
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
00:58:02.00
3 58
Gasperini Cecilia
Amici del Fiume
Italia
00:59:21.00
4 62
Marsiglia Emily
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
01:03:32.00
5 61
Marchi Alice
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
01:05:37.00
6 64
Rosa Giulia
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
01:05:37.00
7 60
Civettini Alice
Amici Nuoto Riva
Italia
01:07:56.00
K1 Men - U16: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 2 portages) - March 27, 2022, 10 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 163
Candela Leonardo
Lega Navale Italiana Milano
Italia
00:57:32.00
2 160
Pollano Filippo
CUS Torino
Italia
01:00:27.00
3 161
Currie Nico
CUS Torino
Italia
01:09:13.00
4 162
Marzocchi Riccardo
CUS Torino
Italia
01:14:10.00
K2 Men - Senior: 29,8 km (8 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 7 portages) - March 27, 2022, 11 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 201
Boulanger Stéphane
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
Urban Quentin
ASEV Conde sur Vire
Francia
02:07:02.00
2 200
Mille Lois
Olympic Canoë Kayak Auxerrois
Francia
Labbe Briac
ASEV Condé Sur Vire
Francia
02:07:20.00
K2 Women - Senior: 26,2 km (7 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 6 portages) - March 27, 2022, 11:05 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 256
Le Sclotour Amélie
Strasbourg eaux vives
Francia
Boisnard Lou
CKCIR Saint Grégoire
Francia
02:06:26.00
C2 Men - Senior: 26,2 km (7 laps 3,6 km and 1 lap 1 km, 6 portages) - March 27, 2022, 11:05 a.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
205
Maigrot Antoine
Société Nautique Besancon Canoe Kayak
Francia
Dubois Dunilac Thomas
Société Nautique Besançon Canoë Kayak
Francia
K1 Men – Masters A/B/C/D/E/F: 15,4 km (4 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 3 portages) - March 27, 2022, noon
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 213
Candela Sabino
Lega Navale Italiana Milano
Italia
01:11:44.00
2 220
Keller Tim
WSV Schwörstadt e.V.
Germania
01:11:49.00
3 214
Uberti Francesco
Polisportiva Verbano
Italia
01:12:57.00
4 227
Terzago Constantin
CUS Milano
Italia
01:14:15.00
5 218
Bitossi Roberto
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:14:40.00
6 210
Bazzini Claudio
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:15:05.00
7 211
Penna Marco
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:15:21.00
8 221
Pilegaard Keld
Gladsaxe Kano & Kajak Klub
Danimarca
01:21:31.00
9 217
Poma Pietro
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:21:48.00
10 229
Madlmayr Albert
WSV Ottensheim
Austria
01:24:27.00
11 224
Fenaroli Marco
Sport Club Brescia Liberavventura
Italia
01:30:59.00
12 226
Rigolone Davide
CUS Torino
Italia
01:44:00.00
13 225
Cazzuola Mauro
Amici del Fume
Italia
01:55:00.00
14 219
Achim Mundt
Augsburger Kayak Verein
Germania
02:04:00.00
15 212
Bovolin Ilario
CUS Torino
Italia
02:14:07.00
16 216
Codino Delio
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
02:57:24.00
215
Cattoi Tomaso
Associazione Remiera Peschiera
Italia
222
Fuso Giuseppe
Amici del Fiume
Italia
223
Berti Giuliano
Amici del Fiume
Italia
K1 Men - Masters G/H/I: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, no portages) - March 27, 2022, 12:05 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 237
Bazzini Danilo
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:07:43.00
2 233
Camurati Rodolfo Gino
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
01:08:32.00
3 235
Seifert Gottfried
Wsv OTTENSHEIM
Germania
01:11:25.00
4 238
Audino Renato
Amici del Fiume
Italia
01:19:20.00
234
Bandiera Stefano
Canottieri Lago d'Orta
Italia
236
Bernhard Gerhard
TSV Lohr
Germania
K1 Women - U16: 11,8 km (3 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 2 portages) - March 27, 2022, 12:10 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 170
Antoniazzi Irene
Amici del fiume
Italia
01:09:12.00
2 172
Cravero Sara
Amici del fiume
Italia
01:09:12.00
3 171
Tagliano Viola
Amici del fiume
Italia
01:09:13.00
K1 Women - Masters A/B/C/D/E/F: 15.4 km (4 laps 3,6 km ed 1 lap 1 km, 3 portages) - March 27, 2022, 12:10 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 240
Steraj Sandra
Watersport Center Roma
Italia
01:27:51.00
2 242
Lützner Susan
Hellerup Kajakklub
Danimarca
01:28:59.00
K4 Men - Unique category (Junior, Senior e Masters): 10 km (1 lap 10 km, no portage) - March 27, 2022, 12:40 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 251
Bogoni Francesco
Amici del fiume
Italia
Guerra Vittorio
Amici del fiume
Italia
Morello Rishi
Amici del fiume
Italia
Morello Giacomo
Amici del Fiume
Italia
15:23:04.00
2 252
Shabani Matteo
CUS Torino
Italia
Uliana Alberto
CUS Torino
Italia
Galeazzi Giorgio
CUS Torino
Italia
Vendrame Michele
CUS Torino
Italia
16:13:09.00
3 250
Rossi Luca
Canottieri Sanremo
Italia
Checcucci Claudio
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
Benedetti Pietro
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
Curletti Giovanni
Idroscalo Club Milano
Italia
18:01:07.00
K4 Women - Unique category (U16, Junior, Senior e Masters): 10 km (1 lap 10 km, no portage) - March 27, 2022, 12:40 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 253
Matarese Virginia
CUS Torino
Italia
Chetreanu Delia Antonella
CUS Torino
Italia
Biciusca Alexandra
CUS Torino
Italia
Cavallo Mariana
CUS Torino
Italia
01:19:03.00
K4 Mixed (2 Men and 2 Women) - Unique category (Junior, Senior e Masters): 10 km (1 lap 10 km, no portage) - March 27, 2022, 12:40 p.m.
Boat number Crew Time Notes
1 254
Poggio Manuela
Lega Navale Italiana Milano
Italia
Ziolla Stefano
Amici del fiume
Italia
Giorgini Guglielmo
Amici del Fiume
Italia
Zoppi Caterina
Amici del fiume
Italia
00:46:01.00